Tweet
Post
Sms
CIFLACS Football Division I Playoffs
SBLive
First Round
Nov 09
Quarterfinals
Nov 16
Semifinals
Nov 23
Championship
Dec 01
  • Game 1
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 1Nov 9
    16
    Sylmar
    Sylmar Spartans
    Sylmar, CA
    13
    1
    Eagle Rock
    Eagle Rock Eagles
    Los Angeles, CA
    26
    Final
  • Game 2
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 2Nov 9
    9
    Locke
    Locke Saints
    Los Angeles, CA
    21
    8
    Granada Hills Charter
    Granada Hills Charter Highlanders
    Granada Hills, CA
    20
    Final
  • Game 3
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 3Nov 9
    13
    Dorsey
    Dorsey Dons
    Los Angeles, CA
    8
    4
    El Camino Real
    El Camino Real Conquistadores
    Woodland Hills, CA
    21
    Final
  • Game 4
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 4Nov 9
    12
    Grant
    Grant Lancers
    Van Nuys, CA
    38
    5
    Fairfax
    Fairfax Lions
    Los Angeles, CA
    34
    Final
  • Game 5
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 5Nov 9
    15
    South Gate
    South Gate Rams
    South Gate, CA
    0
    2
    Reseda
    Reseda Regents
    Reseda, CA
    54
    Final
  • Game 6
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 6Nov 9
    10
    Cleveland
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    Reseda, CA
    19
    7
    Roosevelt
    Roosevelt Rough Riders
    Los Angeles, CA
    21
    Final
  • Game 7
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 7Nov 9
    14
    Bell
    Bell Eagles
    Bell, CA
    7
    3
    Venice
    Venice Gondoliers
    Los Angeles, CA
    42
    Final
  • Game 8
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 8Nov 9
    11
    Arleta
    Arleta Mustangs
    Arleta, CA
    35
    6
    Westchester
    Westchester Comets
    Los Angeles, CA
    54
    Final
  • Game 9
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 9Nov 16
    9
    Locke
    Locke Saints
    Los Angeles, CA
    21
    1
    Eagle Rock
    Eagle Rock Eagles
    Los Angeles, CA
    42
    Final
  • Game 10
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 10Nov 16
    12
    Grant
    Grant Lancers
    Van Nuys, CA
    21
    4
    El Camino Real
    El Camino Real Conquistadores
    Woodland Hills, CA
    41
    Final
  • Game 11
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 11Nov 16
    7
    Roosevelt
    Roosevelt Rough Riders
    Los Angeles, CA
    12
    2
    Reseda
    Reseda Regents
    Reseda, CA
    14
    Final
  • Game 12
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 12Nov 16
    6
    Westchester
    Westchester Comets
    Los Angeles, CA
    41
    3
    Venice
    Venice Gondoliers
    Los Angeles, CA
    50
    Final
  • Game 13
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM 
    Game 13Nov 23
    4
    El Camino Real
    El Camino Real Conquistadores
    Woodland Hills, CA
    37
    1
    Eagle Rock
    Eagle Rock Eagles
    Los Angeles, CA
    28
    Final
  • Game 14
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM 
    Game 14Nov 23
    3
    Venice
    Venice Gondoliers
    Los Angeles, CA
    41
    2
    Reseda
    Reseda Regents
    Reseda, CA
    42
    Final
  • Game 15
    Dec. 1, 3:00 AM 
    Game 15Dec 1
    2
    Reseda
    Reseda Regents
    Reseda, CA
    44
    4
    El Camino Real
    El Camino Real Conquistadores
    Woodland Hills, CA
    26
    Final