13
Followers
Latest News
  • Tuesday May 18

  • Saturday May 15

  • Saturday May 8

  • Thursday May 6

  • Sunday May 2

League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
Harvard-WestlakeHarvard-Westlake12-1.92321-7
ChaminadeChaminade10-2.83323-4
LoyolaLoyola6-7.46212-11
St. FrancisSt. Francis5-6.45516-10
CrespiCrespi4-6.4006-8
Notre DameNotre Dame3-7.3005-10
AlemanyAlemany0-9.0005-10
Directions