12
Followers
Latest News
  • Saturday May 15

  • Thursday Apr 29

  • Sunday Apr 25

  • Saturday Apr 24

  • Thursday Apr 22

Players to watch
  • In Case You Missed it
    vs
    Bonita Vista
    Barons
  • at
    San Ysidro
    Cougars
  • at
    San Diego
    Cavers
Latest News
  • Saturday May 15

  • Thursday Apr 29

  • Sunday Apr 25

  • Saturday Apr 24

  • Thursday Apr 22

League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
MontgomeryMontgomery1-01.0003-0
Mater Dei CatholicMater Dei Catholic4-2.6674-2
Bonita VistaBonita Vista2-1.6673-3
OlympianOlympian0-2.0004-6
EastlakeEastlake0-0.0000-2
Otay RanchOtay Ranch0-2.0000-3
Directions