Tweet
Post
Sms
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division II
Play-in Games
Feb 19
1st Round
Feb 20
2nd Round
Feb 22
Semi Final Round
Feb 26
Championship
Feb 28
  • Game 1
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    17
    Buhach Colony
    Buhach Colony Thunder
    Atwater, CA
    49
    16
    Pitman
    Pitman Pride
    Turlock, CA
    66
  • Game 2
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    18
    Mira Loma
    Mira Loma Matadors
    Sacramento, CA
    51
    15
    Cordova
    Cordova Lancers
    Rancho Cordova, CA
    73
  • Game 3
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    19
    Vista del Lago
    Vista del Lago Eagles
    Folsom, CA
    50
    14
    Tracy
    Tracy Bulldogs
    Tracy, CA
    61
  • Game 4
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    16
    Pitman
    Pitman Pride
    Turlock, CA
    40
    1
    Jesuit
    Jesuit Marauders
    Carmichael, CA
    64
  • Game 5
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    9
    Rio Americano
    Rio Americano Raiders
    Sacramento, CA
    50
    8
    Ponderosa
    Ponderosa Bruins
    Shingle Springs, CA
    54
  • Game 6
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    13
    Oakmont
    Oakmont Vikings
    Roseville, CA
    61
    4
    Burbank
    Burbank Titans
    Sacramento, CA
    76
  • Game 7
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    12
    Vacaville
    Vacaville Bulldogs
    Vacaville, CA
    48
    5
    St. Mary's
    St. Mary's Rams
    Stockton, CA
    61
  • Game 8
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    15
    Cordova
    Cordova Lancers
    Rancho Cordova, CA
    60
    2
    Whitney
    Whitney Wildcats
    Rocklin, CA
    83
  • Game 9
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    10
    Lincoln
    Lincoln Fighting Zebras
    Lincoln, CA
    49
    7
    Sacramento
    Sacramento Dragons
    Sacramento, CA
    70
  • Game 10
    Feb. 20, 3:35 AM
    14
    Tracy
    Tracy Bulldogs
    Tracy, CA
    47
    3
    Elk Grove
    Elk Grove Thundering Herd
    Elk Grove, CA
    58
  • Game 11
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    11
    Antelope
    Antelope Titans
    Antelope, CA
    61
    6
    Grant Union
    Grant Union Pacers
    Sacramento, CA
    72
  • Game 12
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM
    8
    Ponderosa
    Ponderosa Bruins
    Shingle Springs, CA
    59
    1
    Jesuit
    Jesuit Marauders
    Carmichael, CA
    81
  • Game 13
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM
    5
    St. Mary's
    St. Mary's Rams
    Stockton, CA
    65
    4
    Burbank
    Burbank Titans
    Sacramento, CA
    62
  • Game 14
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM
    7
    Sacramento
    Sacramento Dragons
    Sacramento, CA
    47
    2
    Whitney
    Whitney Wildcats
    Rocklin, CA
    50
  • Game 15
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM
    6
    Grant Union
    Grant Union Pacers
    Sacramento, CA
    71
    3
    Elk Grove
    Elk Grove Thundering Herd
    Elk Grove, CA
    50
  • Game 16
    Feb. 26, 3:00 AM
    5
    St. Mary's
    St. Mary's Rams
    Stockton, CA
    48
    1
    Jesuit
    Jesuit Marauders
    Carmichael, CA
    42
  • Game 17
    Feb. 26, 3:00 AM
    6
    Grant Union
    Grant Union Pacers
    Sacramento, CA
    61
    2
    Whitney
    Whitney Wildcats
    Rocklin, CA
    54
  • Game 18
    Feb. 28, 3:00 AM
    6
    Grant Union
    Grant Union Pacers
    Sacramento, CA
    61
    5
    St. Mary's
    St. Mary's Rams
    Stockton, CA
    46