Tweet
Post
Sms
2020 CIF-SS BOYS BASKETBALL DIVISION 3A CHAMPIONSHIPS
Brackets powered by SBLive
First Round
Feb 13
Second Round
Feb 15
Third Round
Feb 19
Semi Final Round
Feb 22
Championship Round
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Monrovia
    Monrovia Wildcats
    Monrovia, CA
    53
    Village Christian
    Village Christian Crusaders
    Sun Valley, CA
    81
  • Game 2
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Pioneer
    Pioneer Titans
    Whittier, CA
    55
    California
    California Condors
    Whittier, CA
    47
  • Game 3
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Wiseburn-Da Vinci
    Wiseburn-Da Vinci Wolves
    El Segundo, CA
    46
    Price
    Price Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    67
  • Game 4
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Saddleback Valley Christian
    Saddleback Valley Christian Warriors
    San Juan Capistrano, CA
    54
    Eisenhower
    Eisenhower Eagles
    Rialto, CA
    70
  • Game 5
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Burroughs
    Burroughs Burros
    Ridgecrest, CA
    38
    Adelanto
    Adelanto Saints
    Adelanto, CA
    49
  • Game 6
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    St. Bonaventure
    St. Bonaventure Seraphs
    Ventura, CA
    55
    Burroughs
    Burroughs Bears
    Burbank, CA
    45
  • Game 7
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica
    Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica Seawolves
    Santa Monica, CA
    60
    South
    South Spartans
    Torrance, CA
    50
  • Game 8
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Valley Christian
    Valley Christian Crusaders
    Cerritos, CA
    75
    Garden Grove
    Garden Grove Argonauts
    Garden Grove, CA
    64
  • Game 9
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Fountain Valley
    Fountain Valley Barons
    Fountain Valley, CA
    75
    Westminster
    Westminster Lions
    Westminster, CA
    59
  • Game 10
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Temple City
    Temple City Rams
    Temple City, CA
    77
    Santa Clara
    Santa Clara Saints
    Oxnard, CA
    62
  • Game 11
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Rialto
    Rialto Knights
    Rialto, CA
    52
    Yorba Linda
    Yorba Linda Mustangs
    Yorba Linda, CA
    58
  • Game 12
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Heritage
    Heritage Patriots
    Menifee, CA
    71
    Holy Martyrs Armenian
    Holy Martyrs Armenian Armens
    Encino, CA
    68
  • Game 13
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Valley View
    Valley View Eagles
    Moreno Valley, CA
    60
    Patriot
    Patriot Warriors
    Riverside, CA
    56
  • Game 14
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Simi Valley
    Simi Valley Pioneers
    Simi Valley, CA
    62
    Quartz Hill
    Quartz Hill Rebels
    Quartz Hill, CA
    55
  • Game 15
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    San Dimas
    San Dimas Saints
    San Dimas, CA
    65
    Ontario Christian
    Ontario Christian Knights
    Ontario, CA
    66
  • Game 16
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Yucaipa
    Yucaipa Thunderbirds
    Yucaipa, CA
    67
    Shadow Hills
    Shadow Hills Knights
    Indio, CA
    84
  • Game 17
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Pioneer
    Pioneer Titans
    Whittier, CA
    60
    Village Christian
    Village Christian Crusaders
    Sun Valley, CA
    73
  • Game 18
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    Eisenhower
    Eisenhower Eagles
    Rialto, CA
    58
    Price
    Price Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    75
  • Game 19
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    St. Bonaventure
    St. Bonaventure Seraphs
    Ventura, CA
    47
    Adelanto
    Adelanto Saints
    Adelanto, CA
    64
  • Game 20
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    Valley Christian
    Valley Christian Crusaders
    Cerritos, CA
    62
    Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica
    Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica Seawolves
    Santa Monica, CA
    65
  • Game 21
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    Temple City
    Temple City Rams
    Temple City, CA
    55
    Fountain Valley
    Fountain Valley Barons
    Fountain Valley, CA
    69
  • Game 22
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Heritage
    Heritage Patriots
    Menifee, CA
    45
    Yorba Linda
    Yorba Linda Mustangs
    Yorba Linda, CA
    58
  • Game 23
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Simi Valley
    Simi Valley Pioneers
    Simi Valley, CA
    62
    Valley View
    Valley View Eagles
    Moreno Valley, CA
    56
  • Game 24
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Shadow Hills
    Shadow Hills Knights
    Indio, CA
    85
    Ontario Christian
    Ontario Christian Knights
    Ontario, CA
    37
  • Game 25
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    Price
    Price Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    63
    Village Christian
    Village Christian Crusaders
    Sun Valley, CA
    60
  • Game 26
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica
    Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica Seawolves
    Santa Monica, CA
    43
    Adelanto
    Adelanto Saints
    Adelanto, CA
    47
  • Game 27
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    Yorba Linda
    Yorba Linda Mustangs
    Yorba Linda, CA
    50
    Fountain Valley
    Fountain Valley Barons
    Fountain Valley, CA
    61
  • Game 28
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM 
    Shadow Hills
    Shadow Hills Knights
    Indio, CA
    60
    Simi Valley
    Simi Valley Pioneers
    Simi Valley, CA
    54
  • Game 29
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    Adelanto
    Adelanto Saints
    Adelanto, CA
    56
    Price
    Price Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    58
  • Game 30
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM 
    Shadow Hills
    Shadow Hills Knights
    Indio, CA
    82
    Fountain Valley
    Fountain Valley Barons
    Fountain Valley, CA
    70
  • Game 31
    Mar. 1, 4:00 AM 
    Shadow Hills
    Shadow Hills Knights
    Indio, CA
    69
    Price
    Price Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    54