Tweet
Post
Sms
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV
Brackets powered by SBLive
Play-in Games
Feb 19
1st Round
Feb 20
2nd Round
Feb 22
Semi Final Round
Feb 26
Championship
Feb 28
  • Game 1
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    17
    Riverbank
    Riverbank Bruins
    Riverbank, CA
    55
    16
    Orestimba
    Orestimba Warriors
    Newman, CA
    39
  • Game 2
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    18
    Mesa Verde
    Mesa Verde Mavericks
    Citrus Heights, CA
    51
    15
    Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
    Western Sierra Collegiate Academy Wolves
    Rocklin, CA
    69
  • Game 3
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    19
    Linden
    Linden Lions
    Linden, CA
    37
    14
    Foothill
    Foothill Mustangs
    Sacramento, CA
    77
  • Game 4
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    17
    Riverbank
    Riverbank Bruins
    Riverbank, CA
    45
    1
    Sonora
    Sonora Wildcats
    Sonora, CA
    63
  • Game 5
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    9
    West Campus
    West Campus Warriors
    Sacramento, CA
    76
    8
    Marysville
    Marysville Indians
    Marysville, CA
    51
  • Game 6
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    13
    Highlands
    Highlands Scots
    North Highlands, CA
    70
    4
    El Dorado
    El Dorado Cougars
    Placerville, CA
    74
  • Game 7
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    12
    Hilmar
    Hilmar Yellowjackets
    Hilmar, CA
    42
    5
    Calaveras Hills
    Calaveras Hills
    San Andreas, CA
    51
  • Game 8
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    15
    Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
    Western Sierra Collegiate Academy Wolves
    Rocklin, CA
    56
    2
    Union Mine
    Union Mine Diamondbacks
    El Dorado, CA
    69
  • Game 9
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    10
    Ripon
    Ripon Indians
    Ripon, CA
    51
    7
    Venture Academy
    Venture Academy Mustangs
    Stockton, CA
    69
  • Game 10
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    14
    Foothill
    Foothill Mustangs
    Sacramento, CA
    62
    3
    Liberty Ranch
    Liberty Ranch Hawks
    Galt, CA
    74
  • Game 11
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    11
    Escalon
    Escalon Cougars
    Escalon, CA
    55
    6
    Amador
    Amador Buffaloes
    Sutter Creek, CA
    60
  • Game 12
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM 
    9
    West Campus
    West Campus Warriors
    Sacramento, CA
    60
    1
    Sonora
    Sonora Wildcats
    Sonora, CA
    65
  • Game 13
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM 
    5
    Calaveras Hills
    Calaveras Hills
    San Andreas, CA
    57
    4
    El Dorado
    El Dorado Cougars
    Placerville, CA
    47
  • Game 14
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM 
    7
    Venture Academy
    Venture Academy Mustangs
    Stockton, CA
    68
    2
    Union Mine
    Union Mine Diamondbacks
    El Dorado, CA
    69
  • Game 15
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM 
    6
    Amador
    Amador Buffaloes
    Sutter Creek, CA
    53
    3
    Liberty Ranch
    Liberty Ranch Hawks
    Galt, CA
    56
  • Game 16
    Feb. 26, 3:00 AM 
    5
    Calaveras Hills
    Calaveras Hills
    San Andreas, CA
    38
    1
    Sonora
    Sonora Wildcats
    Sonora, CA
    53
  • Game 17
    Feb. 26, 3:00 AM 
    3
    Liberty Ranch
    Liberty Ranch Hawks
    Galt, CA
    62
    2
    Union Mine
    Union Mine Diamondbacks
    El Dorado, CA
    61
  • Game 18
    Feb. 28, 3:00 AM 
    3
    Liberty Ranch
    Liberty Ranch Hawks
    Galt, CA
    57
    1
    Sonora
    Sonora Wildcats
    Sonora, CA
    70