Tweet
Post
Sms
2019-20 CIFNCS Division 6 Championships
First Round
Feb 20
Quarter Final Round
Feb 23
Semi Final Round
Feb 27
Championship Game
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    16
    Averroes
    Averroes
    Fremont, CA
    38
    1
    St. Bernard's
    St. Bernard's Crusaders
    Eureka, CA
    66
  • Game 2
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    9
    Laytonville
    Laytonville Warriors
    Laytonville, CA
    63
    8
    Credo
    Credo Gryphon
    Rohnert Park, CA
    69
  • Game 3
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    13
    Roseland Collegiate Prep
    Roseland Collegiate Prep Grizzles
    Santa Rosa, CA
    27
    4
    Ferndale
    Ferndale Wildcats
    Ferndale, CA
    72
  • Game 4
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    12
    Calistoga
    Calistoga Wildcats
    Calistoga, CA
    42
    5
    Emery
    Emery Spartans
    Emeryville, CA
    52
  • Game 5
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    15
    Valley Christian
    Valley Christian Vikings
    Dublin, CA
    70
    2
    California School for the Deaf
    California School for the Deaf Eagles
    Fremont, CA
    77
  • Game 6
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    10
    Archbishop Hanna
    Archbishop Hanna Hawks
    Sonoma, CA
    51
    7
    Jewish Community
    Jewish Community Wolves
    San Francisco, CA
    61
  • Game 7
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    14
    Round Valley
    Round Valley Mustangs
    Covelo, CA
    45
    3
    South Fork
    South Fork Cubs
    Miranda, CA
    72
  • Game 8
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    11
    Mendocino
    Mendocino Cardinals
    Mendocino, CA
    46
    6
    San Francisco Waldorf School
    San Francisco Waldorf School
    San Francisco, CA
    75
  • Game 9
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM
    8
    Credo
    Credo Gryphon
    Rohnert Park, CA
    0
    1
    St. Bernard's
    St. Bernard's Crusaders
    Eureka, CA
    0
  • Game 10
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM
    5
    Emery
    Emery Spartans
    Emeryville, CA
    51
    4
    Ferndale
    Ferndale Wildcats
    Ferndale, CA
    54
  • Game 11
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM
    7
    Jewish Community
    Jewish Community Wolves
    San Francisco, CA
    56
    2
    California School for the Deaf
    California School for the Deaf Eagles
    Fremont, CA
    57
  • Game 12
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM
    6
    San Francisco Waldorf School
    San Francisco Waldorf School
    San Francisco, CA
    48
    3
    South Fork
    South Fork Cubs
    Miranda, CA
    65
  • Game 13
    Feb. 27, 3:00 AM
    4
    Ferndale
    Ferndale Wildcats
    Ferndale, CA
    46
    1
    St. Bernard's
    St. Bernard's Crusaders
    Eureka, CA
    45
  • Game 14
    Feb. 27, 3:00 AM
    3
    South Fork
    South Fork Cubs
    Miranda, CA
    43
    2
    California School for the Deaf
    California School for the Deaf Eagles
    Fremont, CA
    52
  • Game 15
    Mar. 1, 3:00 AM
    2
    California School for the Deaf
    California School for the Deaf Eagles
    Fremont, CA
    42
    4
    Ferndale
    Ferndale Wildcats
    Ferndale, CA
    60