Tweet
Post
Sms
2019-20 CIFNCS Division 5 Championships
First Round
Feb 20
Quarter Final Round
Feb 23
Semi Final Round
Feb 27
Championship Game
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    16
    Oakland Military Institute
    Oakland Military Institute Grizzlies
    Oakland, CA
    41
    1
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    Convent & Stuart Hall Knights
    San Francisco, CA
    76
  • Game 2
    Feb. 20, 1:30 AM
    9
    Athenian
    Athenian Owls
    Danville, CA
    31
    8
    The Bay School
    The Bay School Breakers
    San Francisco, CA
    45
  • Game 3
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    13
    Sonoma Academy
    Sonoma Academy Coyotes
    Santa Rosa, CA
    60
    4
    Urban
    Urban Blues
    San Francisco, CA
    61
  • Game 4
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    12
    Redwood Christian
    Redwood Christian Eagles
    San Lorenzo, CA
    52
    5
    Cloverdale
    Cloverdale Eagles
    Cloverdale, CA
    51
  • Game 5
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    15
    Upper Lake
    Upper Lake Cougars
    Upper Lake, CA
    48
    2
    Clear Lake
    Clear Lake Cardinals
    Lakeport, CA
    65
  • Game 6
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    10
    Cornerstone Christian
    Cornerstone Christian Cougars
    Antioch, CA
    61
    7
    College Prep
    College Prep Cougars
    Oakland, CA
    58
  • Game 7
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    14
    John Swett High School
    John Swett High School
    Crockett, CA
    45
    3
    San Domenico
    San Domenico Panthers
    San Anselmo, CA
    68
  • Game 8
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM
    11
    Bentley
    Bentley Phoenix
    Lafayette, CA
    48
    6
    International
    International Jaguars
    San Francisco, CA
    46
  • Game 9
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM
    8
    The Bay School
    The Bay School Breakers
    San Francisco, CA
    41
    1
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    Convent & Stuart Hall Knights
    San Francisco, CA
    59
  • Game 10
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM
    12
    Redwood Christian
    Redwood Christian Eagles
    San Lorenzo, CA
    53
    4
    Urban
    Urban Blues
    San Francisco, CA
    60
  • Game 11
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM
    10
    Cornerstone Christian
    Cornerstone Christian Cougars
    Antioch, CA
    52
    2
    Clear Lake
    Clear Lake Cardinals
    Lakeport, CA
    80
  • Game 12
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM
    11
    Bentley
    Bentley Phoenix
    Lafayette, CA
    38
    3
    San Domenico
    San Domenico Panthers
    San Anselmo, CA
    68
  • Game 13
    Feb. 27, 3:30 AM
    4
    Urban
    Urban Blues
    San Francisco, CA
    48
    1
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    Convent & Stuart Hall Knights
    San Francisco, CA
    55
  • Game 14
    Feb. 27, 3:00 AM
    3
    San Domenico
    San Domenico Panthers
    San Anselmo, CA
    58
    2
    Clear Lake
    Clear Lake Cardinals
    Lakeport, CA
    72
  • Game 15
    Mar. 1, 3:00 AM
    2
    Clear Lake
    Clear Lake Cardinals
    Lakeport, CA
    58
    1
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    Convent & Stuart Hall Knights
    San Francisco, CA
    66