Tweet
Post
Sms
2019-20 CIFNCS Division 4 Championships
Brackets powered by SBLive
First Round
Feb 20
Quarter Final Round
Feb 23
Semi Final Round
Feb 27
Championship Game
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    9
    Fort Bragg
    Fort Bragg Timberwolves
    Fort Bragg, CA
    66
    8
    Eureka
    Eureka Loggers
    Eureka, CA
    67
  • Game 2
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    13
    Justin-Siena
    Justin-Siena Braves
    Napa, CA
    33
    4
    San Francisco University High School
    San Francisco University High School Red Devils
    San Francisco, CA
    62
  • Game 3
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    12
    Middletown
    Middletown Mustangs
    Middletown, CA
    43
    5
    Del Norte
    Del Norte Warriors
    Crescent City, CA
    56
  • Game 4
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    15
    Gateway
    Gateway Gators
    San Francisco, CA
    62
    2
    Marin Catholic
    Marin Catholic Wildcats
    Kentfield, CA
    77
  • Game 5
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    10
    Lick-Wilmerding
    Lick-Wilmerding Tigers
    San Francisco, CA
    38
    7
    Arcata
    Arcata Tigers
    Arcata, CA
    52
  • Game 6
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    14
    Roseland University Prep
    Roseland University Prep Knights
    Santa Rosa, CA
    35
    3
    Saint Mary's
    Saint Mary's Panthers
    Albany, CA
    65
  • Game 7
    Feb. 20, 3:00 AM 
    11
    Ygnacio Valley
    Ygnacio Valley Warriors
    Concord, CA
    32
    6
    Healdsburg
    Healdsburg Greyhounds
    Healdsburg, CA
    55
  • Game 8
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM 
    8
    Eureka
    Eureka Loggers
    Eureka, CA
    63
    1
    Piedmont
    Piedmont Highlanders
    Piedmont, CA
    87
  • Game 9
    Feb. 23, 1:30 AM 
    5
    Del Norte
    Del Norte Warriors
    Crescent City, CA
    58
    4
    San Francisco University High School
    San Francisco University High School Red Devils
    San Francisco, CA
    65
  • Game 10
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM 
    7
    Arcata
    Arcata Tigers
    Arcata, CA
    66
    2
    Marin Catholic
    Marin Catholic Wildcats
    Kentfield, CA
    72
  • Game 11
    Feb. 23, 3:00 AM 
    6
    Healdsburg
    Healdsburg Greyhounds
    Healdsburg, CA
    50
    3
    Saint Mary's
    Saint Mary's Panthers
    Albany, CA
    53
  • Game 12
    Feb. 27, 3:00 AM 
    4
    San Francisco University High School
    San Francisco University High School Red Devils
    San Francisco, CA
    52
    1
    Piedmont
    Piedmont Highlanders
    Piedmont, CA
    63
  • Game 13
    Feb. 27, 3:00 AM 
    3
    Saint Mary's
    Saint Mary's Panthers
    Albany, CA
    77
    2
    Marin Catholic
    Marin Catholic Wildcats
    Kentfield, CA
    65
  • Game 14
    Mar. 1, 3:00 AM 
    3
    Saint Mary's
    Saint Mary's Panthers
    Albany, CA
    67
    1
    Piedmont
    Piedmont Highlanders
    Piedmont, CA
    77