Tweet
Post
Sms
2020 CIF-SS BOYS BASKETBALL DIVISION 3AA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Brackets powered by SBLive
First Round
Feb 12
Second Round
Feb 13
Third Round
Feb 15
Fourth Round
Feb 19
Semi Final Round
Feb 22
Championship Round
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 12, 3:00 AM 
    Lakewood
    Lakewood Lancers
    Lakewood, CA
    47
    Tustin
    Tustin Tillers
    Tustin, CA
    52
  • Game 2
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Tustin
    Tustin Tillers
    Tustin, CA
    41
    Providence
    Providence Pioneers
    Burbank, CA
    66
  • Game 3
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Dana Hills
    Dana Hills Dolphins
    Dana Point, CA
    52
    Portola
    Portola Bulldogs
    Irvine, CA
    62
  • Game 4
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Ventura
    Ventura Cougars
    Ventura, CA
    39
    La Serna
    La Serna Lancers
    Whittier, CA
    46
  • Game 5
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Bishop Amat
    Bishop Amat Lancers
    La Puente, CA
    60
    Schurr
    Schurr Spartans
    Montebello, CA
    44
  • Game 6
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Beaumont
    Beaumont Cougars
    Beaumont, CA
    45
    Hillcrest
    Hillcrest Trojans
    Riverside, CA
    65
  • Game 7
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Newbury Park
    Newbury Park Panthers
    Newbury Park, CA
    65
    Miller
    Miller Rebels
    Fontana, CA
    50
  • Game 8
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Ocean View
    Ocean View Seahawks
    Huntington Beach, CA
    46
    Laguna Beach
    Laguna Beach Breakers
    Laguna Beach, CA
    64
  • Game 9
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Hart
    Hart Indians
    Newhall, CA
    75
    Covina
    Covina Colts
    Covina, CA
    71
  • Game 10
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Glendora
    Glendora Tartans
    Glendora, CA
    31
    Salesian
    Salesian Mustangs
    Los Angeles, CA
    39
  • Game 11
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    Glendale
    Glendale Nitros
    Glendale, CA
    69
    Kaiser
    Kaiser Cats
    Fontana, CA
    55
  • Game 12
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    San Juan Hills
    San Juan Hills Stallions
    San Juan Capistrano, CA
    63
    Cerritos
    Cerritos Dons
    Cerritos, CA
    70
  • Game 13
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    La Salle
    La Salle Lancers
    Pasadena, CA
    70
    Citrus Hill
    Citrus Hill Hawks
    Perris, CA
    47
  • Game 14
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Orange Vista
    Orange Vista Coyotes
    Perris, CA
    59
    Silverado
    Silverado Hawks
    Victorville, CA
    50
  • Game 15
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    El Dorado
    El Dorado Golden Hawks
    Placentia, CA
    56
    Mark Keppel
    Mark Keppel Aztecs
    Alhambra, CA
    59
  • Game 16
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Westlake
    Westlake Warriors
    Westlake Village, CA
    55
    Mary Star of the Sea
    Mary Star of the Sea Stars
    San Pedro, CA
    52
  • Game 17
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    Buena
    Buena Bulldogs
    Ventura, CA
    59
    Shalhevet
    Shalhevet Firehawks
    Los Angeles, CA
    68
  • Game 18
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Portola
    Portola Bulldogs
    Irvine, CA
    53
    Providence
    Providence Pioneers
    Burbank, CA
    66
  • Game 19
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Bishop Amat
    Bishop Amat Lancers
    La Puente, CA
    45
    La Serna
    La Serna Lancers
    Whittier, CA
    48
  • Game 20
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Newbury Park
    Newbury Park Panthers
    Newbury Park, CA
    38
    Hillcrest
    Hillcrest Trojans
    Riverside, CA
    50
  • Game 21
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Hart
    Hart Indians
    Newhall, CA
    65
    Laguna Beach
    Laguna Beach Breakers
    Laguna Beach, CA
    56
  • Game 22
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Glendale
    Glendale Nitros
    Glendale, CA
    49
    Salesian
    Salesian Mustangs
    Los Angeles, CA
    55
  • Game 23
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    La Salle
    La Salle Lancers
    Pasadena, CA
    59
    Cerritos
    Cerritos Dons
    Cerritos, CA
    74
  • Game 24
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Mark Keppel
    Mark Keppel Aztecs
    Alhambra, CA
    55
    Orange Vista
    Orange Vista Coyotes
    Perris, CA
    51
  • Game 25
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    Shalhevet
    Shalhevet Firehawks
    Los Angeles, CA
    49
    Westlake
    Westlake Warriors
    Westlake Village, CA
    83
  • Game 26
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    La Serna
    La Serna Lancers
    Whittier, CA
    37
    Providence
    Providence Pioneers
    Burbank, CA
    71
  • Game 27
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    Hart
    Hart Indians
    Newhall, CA
    58
    Hillcrest
    Hillcrest Trojans
    Riverside, CA
    65
  • Game 28
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    Cerritos
    Cerritos Dons
    Cerritos, CA
    54
    Salesian
    Salesian Mustangs
    Los Angeles, CA
    61
  • Game 29
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    Westlake
    Westlake Warriors
    Westlake Village, CA
    42
    Mark Keppel
    Mark Keppel Aztecs
    Alhambra, CA
    45
  • Game 30
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM 
    Hillcrest
    Hillcrest Trojans
    Riverside, CA
    64
    Providence
    Providence Pioneers
    Burbank, CA
    53
  • Game 31
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM 
    Mark Keppel
    Mark Keppel Aztecs
    Alhambra, CA
    25
    Salesian
    Salesian Mustangs
    Los Angeles, CA
    45
  • Game 32
    Mar. 1, 3:00 AM 
    Salesian
    Salesian Mustangs
    Los Angeles, CA
    56
    Hillcrest
    Hillcrest Trojans
    Riverside, CA
    55