Tweet
Post
Sms
2020 CIF-SS Boys Basketball Division 4AA Championships
Brackets powered by SBLive
First Round
Feb 13
Second Round
Feb 15
Third Round
Feb 19
Semi Final Round
Feb 22
Championship Round
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    32
    Milken
    Milken Wildcats
    Los Angeles, CA
    36
    1
    Renaissance Academy
    Renaissance Academy Wildcats
    Altadena, CA
    69
  • Game 2
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    17
    San Marino
    San Marino Titans
    San Marino, CA
    55
    16
    Pomona
    Pomona Red Devils
    Pomona, CA
    63
  • Game 3
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    25
    Jurupa Valley
    Jurupa Valley Jaguars
    Jurupa Valley, CA
    69
    8
    Santiago
    Santiago Cavaliers
    Garden Grove, CA
    54
  • Game 4
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    24
    Morningside
    Morningside Monarchs
    Inglewood, CA
    43
    9
    Pasadena Polytechnic
    Pasadena Polytechnic Panthers
    Pasadena, CA
    60
  • Game 5
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    29
    Xavier Prep
    Xavier Prep Saints
    Palm Desert, CA
    57
    4
    Indio
    Indio Rajahs
    Indio, CA
    43
  • Game 6
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    20
    Elsinore
    Elsinore Tigers
    Wildomar, CA
    57
    13
    Summit
    Summit SkyHawks
    Fontana, CA
    71
  • Game 7
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    28
    Flintridge Prep
    Flintridge Prep Rebels
    La Canada, CA
    64
    5
    Century
    Century Centurions
    Santa Ana, CA
    56
  • Game 8
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    21
    Norwalk
    Norwalk Lancers
    Norwalk, CA
    60
    12
    St. Margaret's
    St. Margaret's Tartans
    San Juan Capistrano, CA
    48
  • Game 9
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    31
    Bell Gardens
    Bell Gardens Lancers
    Bell Gardens, CA
    54
    2
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    88
  • Game 10
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    18
    La Quinta
    La Quinta Blackhawks
    La Quinta, CA
    59
    15
    Twentynine Palms
    Twentynine Palms Wildcats
    Twentynine Palms, CA
    49
  • Game 11
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    26
    Rowland
    Rowland Raiders
    Rowland Heights, CA
    46
    7
    Indian Springs
    Indian Springs Coyotes
    San Bernardino, CA
    86
  • Game 12
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    23
    Southlands Christian
    Southlands Christian Eagles
    Rowland Heights, CA
    48
    10
    Perris
    Perris Panthers
    Perris, CA
    77
  • Game 13
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    30
    Arlington
    Arlington Lions
    Riverside, CA
    50
    3
    Bloomington
    Bloomington Bruins
    Bloomington, CA
    67
  • Game 14
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    19
    Charter Oak
    Charter Oak Chargers
    Covina, CA
    40
    14
    Montclair
    Montclair Cavaliers
    Montclair, CA
    44
  • Game 15
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    27
    Artesia
    Artesia Pioneers
    Lakewood, CA
    56
    6
    Sage Hill
    Sage Hill Lightning
    Newport Beach, CA
    68
  • Game 16
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    22
    San Bernardino
    San Bernardino Cardinals
    San Bernardino, CA
    37
    11
    Oak Hills
    Oak Hills Bulldogs
    Hesperia, CA
    67
  • Game 17
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    16
    Pomona
    Pomona Red Devils
    Pomona, CA
    40
    1
    Renaissance Academy
    Renaissance Academy Wildcats
    Altadena, CA
    64
  • Game 18
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    9
    Pasadena Polytechnic
    Pasadena Polytechnic Panthers
    Pasadena, CA
    25
    Jurupa Valley
    Jurupa Valley Jaguars
    Jurupa Valley, CA
  • Game 19
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    13
    Summit
    Summit SkyHawks
    Fontana, CA
    79
    29
    Xavier Prep
    Xavier Prep Saints
    Palm Desert, CA
    68
  • Game 20
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    21
    Norwalk
    Norwalk Lancers
    Norwalk, CA
    53
    28
    Flintridge Prep
    Flintridge Prep Rebels
    La Canada, CA
    47
  • Game 21
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    18
    La Quinta
    La Quinta Blackhawks
    La Quinta, CA
    35
    2
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    56
  • Game 22
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    10
    Perris
    Perris Panthers
    Perris, CA
    54
    7
    Indian Springs
    Indian Springs Coyotes
    San Bernardino, CA
    60
  • Game 23
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    14
    Montclair
    Montclair Cavaliers
    Montclair, CA
    76
    3
    Bloomington
    Bloomington Bruins
    Bloomington, CA
    37
  • Game 24
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    11
    Oak Hills
    Oak Hills Bulldogs
    Hesperia, CA
    53
    6
    Sage Hill
    Sage Hill Lightning
    Newport Beach, CA
    39
  • Game 25
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    25
    Jurupa Valley
    Jurupa Valley Jaguars
    Jurupa Valley, CA
    44
    1
    Renaissance Academy
    Renaissance Academy Wildcats
    Altadena, CA
    74
  • Game 26
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    21
    Norwalk
    Norwalk Lancers
    Norwalk, CA
    58
    13
    Summit
    Summit SkyHawks
    Fontana, CA
    60
  • Game 27
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    7
    Indian Springs
    Indian Springs Coyotes
    San Bernardino, CA
    63
    2
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    71
  • Game 28
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM 
    11
    Oak Hills
    Oak Hills Bulldogs
    Hesperia, CA
    43
    14
    Montclair
    Montclair Cavaliers
    Montclair, CA
    59
  • Game 29
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM 
    13
    Summit
    Summit SkyHawks
    Fontana, CA
    53
    1
    Renaissance Academy
    Renaissance Academy Wildcats
    Altadena, CA
    60
  • Game 30
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM 
    14
    Montclair
    Montclair Cavaliers
    Montclair, CA
    47
    2
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    61
  • Game 31
    Feb. 29, 8:00 PM 
    2
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    45
    1
    Renaissance Academy
    Renaissance Academy Wildcats
    Altadena, CA
    60