Tweet
Post
Sms
2020 CIF-SS BOYS BASKETBALL DIVISION 2AA CHAMPIONSHIPS
First Round
Feb 13
Second Round
Feb 15
Third Round
Feb 19
Semi Final Round
Feb 22
Championship Round
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Maranatha
    Maranatha Minutemen
    Pasadena, CA
    47
    Santa Clarita Christian
    Santa Clarita Christian Cardinals
    Canyon Country, CA
    63
  • Game 2
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    La Habra
    La Habra Highlanders
    La Habra, CA
    55
    Tesoro
    Tesoro Titans
    Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
    47
  • Game 3
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Edison
    Edison Chargers
    Huntington Beach, CA
    58
    Fairmont Prep
    Fairmont Prep Huskies
    Anaheim, CA
    74
  • Game 4
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM
    Walnut
    Walnut Mustangs
    Walnut, CA
    37
    Capistrano Valley
    Capistrano Valley Cougars
    Mission Viejo, CA
    74
  • Game 5
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM
    Diamond Ranch
    Diamond Ranch Panthers
    Pomona, CA
    70
    Chaminade
    Chaminade Eagles
    West Hills, CA
    88
  • Game 6
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM
    Los Osos
    Los Osos Grizzlies
    Rancho Cucamonga, CA
    52
    West
    West Warriors
    Torrance, CA
    51
  • Game 7
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Compton
    Compton Tarbabes
    Compton, CA
    48
    Santa Monica
    Santa Monica Vikings
    Santa Monica, CA
    45
  • Game 8
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM
    Capistrano Valley Christian
    Capistrano Valley Christian Eagles
    San Juan Capistrano, CA
    41
    Rolling Hills Prep
    Rolling Hills Prep Huskies
    San Pedro, CA
    40
  • Game 9
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Beckman
    Beckman Patriots
    Irvine, CA
    56
    St. Bernard
    St. Bernard Vikings
    Playa del Rey, CA
    84
  • Game 10
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Roosevelt
    Roosevelt Mustangs
    Eastvale, CA
    56
    Newport Harbor
    Newport Harbor Sailors
    Newport Beach, CA
    44
  • Game 11
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Alemany
    Alemany Warriors
    Mission Hills, CA
    94
    Cathedral
    Cathedral Phantoms
    Los Angeles, CA
    86
  • Game 12
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM
    Warren
    Warren Bears
    Downey, CA
    103
    Oak Park
    Oak Park Eagles
    Oak Park, CA
    107
  • Game 13
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM
    St. Francis
    St. Francis Golden Knights
    La Canada, CA
    62
    La Canada
    La Canada Spartans
    La Canada, CA
    56
  • Game 14
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Saugus
    Saugus Centurions
    Saugus, CA
    49
    San Gabriel Academy
    San Gabriel Academy Eagles
    San Gabriel, CA
    59
  • Game 15
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Mission Viejo
    Mission Viejo Diablos
    Mission Viejo, CA
    79
    Great Oak
    Great Oak Wolfpack
    Temecula, CA
    58
  • Game 16
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM
    Campbell Hall
    Campbell Hall Vikings
    North Hollywood, CA
    72
    Heritage Christian
    Heritage Christian Warriors
    Northridge, CA
    89
  • Game 17
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM
    La Habra
    La Habra Highlanders
    La Habra, CA
    53
    Santa Clarita Christian
    Santa Clarita Christian Cardinals
    Canyon Country, CA
    74
  • Game 18
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM
    Capistrano Valley
    Capistrano Valley Cougars
    Mission Viejo, CA
    40
    Fairmont Prep
    Fairmont Prep Huskies
    Anaheim, CA
    42
  • Game 19
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM
    Los Osos
    Los Osos Grizzlies
    Rancho Cucamonga, CA
    64
    Chaminade
    Chaminade Eagles
    West Hills, CA
    70
  • Game 20
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM
    Capistrano Valley Christian
    Capistrano Valley Christian Eagles
    San Juan Capistrano, CA
    59
    Compton
    Compton Tarbabes
    Compton, CA
    57
  • Game 21
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM
    Roosevelt
    Roosevelt Mustangs
    Eastvale, CA
    71
    St. Bernard
    St. Bernard Vikings
    Playa del Rey, CA
    58
  • Game 22
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM
    Oak Park
    Oak Park Eagles
    Oak Park, CA
    72
    Alemany
    Alemany Warriors
    Mission Hills, CA
    75
  • Game 23
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM
    San Gabriel Academy
    San Gabriel Academy Eagles
    San Gabriel, CA
    38
    St. Francis
    St. Francis Golden Knights
    La Canada, CA
    46
  • Game 24
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM
    Heritage Christian
    Heritage Christian Warriors
    Northridge, CA
    87
    Mission Viejo
    Mission Viejo Diablos
    Mission Viejo, CA
    80
  • Game 25
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM
    Fairmont Prep
    Fairmont Prep Huskies
    Anaheim, CA
    44
    Santa Clarita Christian
    Santa Clarita Christian Cardinals
    Canyon Country, CA
    60
  • Game 26
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM
    Capistrano Valley Christian
    Capistrano Valley Christian Eagles
    San Juan Capistrano, CA
    57
    Chaminade
    Chaminade Eagles
    West Hills, CA
    73
  • Game 27
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM
    Alemany
    Alemany Warriors
    Mission Hills, CA
    57
    Roosevelt
    Roosevelt Mustangs
    Eastvale, CA
    64
  • Game 28
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    Heritage Christian
    Heritage Christian Warriors
    Northridge, CA
    53
    St. Francis
    St. Francis Golden Knights
    La Canada, CA
    71
  • Game 29
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM
    Chaminade
    Chaminade Eagles
    West Hills, CA
    83
    Santa Clarita Christian
    Santa Clarita Christian Cardinals
    Canyon Country, CA
    89
  • Game 30
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM
    St. Francis
    St. Francis Golden Knights
    La Canada, CA
    60
    Roosevelt
    Roosevelt Mustangs
    Eastvale, CA
    33
  • Game 31
    Feb. 29, 8:00 PM
    St. Francis
    St. Francis Golden Knights
    La Canada, CA
    39
    Santa Clarita Christian
    Santa Clarita Christian Cardinals
    Canyon Country, CA
    61