Tweet
Post
Sms
2020 CIF-SS BOYS BASKETBALL DIVISION 2A CHAMPIONSHIPS
Brackets powered by SBLive
First Round
Feb 13
Second Round
Feb 15
Third Round
Feb 19
Semi Final Round
Feb 22
Championship Round
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    17
    Dominguez
    Dominguez Dons
    Compton, CA
    50
    16
    La Mirada
    La Mirada Matadores
    La Mirada, CA
    56
  • Game 2
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    25
    Peninsula
    Peninsula Panthers
    Rolling Hills Estates, CA
    64
    8
    Millikan
    Millikan Rams
    Long Beach, CA
    39
  • Game 3
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    24
    Redlands East Valley
    Redlands East Valley Wildcats
    Redlands, CA
    63
    9
    Murrieta Mesa
    Murrieta Mesa Rams
    Murrieta, CA
    77
  • Game 4
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    29
    El Toro
    El Toro Chargers
    Lake Forest, CA
    47
    4
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County)
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County) Tritons
    Newport Beach, CA
    78
  • Game 5
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    20
    San Clemente
    San Clemente Tritons
    San Clemente, CA
    42
    13
    Mira Costa
    Mira Costa Mustangs
    Manhattan Beach, CA
    49
  • Game 6
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    28
    Agoura
    Agoura Chargers
    Agoura, CA
    55
    5
    San Marcos
    San Marcos Royals
    Santa Barbara, CA
    63
  • Game 7
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    21
    Murrieta Valley
    Murrieta Valley Nighthawks
    Murrieta, CA
    62
    12
    Bonita
    Bonita Bearcats
    La Verne, CA
    79
  • Game 8
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    31
    Northwood
    Northwood Timberwolves
    Irvine, CA
    50
    2
    Sonora
    Sonora Raiders
    La Habra, CA
    72
  • Game 9
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    18
    Serra
    Serra Cavaliers
    Gardena, CA
    50
    15
    Lynwood
    Lynwood Knights
    Lynwood, CA
    53
  • Game 10
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    26
    Culver City
    Culver City Centaurs
    Culver City, CA
    57
    7
    Santa Barbara
    Santa Barbara Dons
    Santa Barbara, CA
    67
  • Game 11
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    23
    JW North
    JW North Huskies
    Riverside, CA
    51
    10
    Hesperia
    Hesperia Scorpions
    Hesperia, CA
    62
  • Game 12
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    30
    Los Alamitos
    Los Alamitos Griffins
    Los Alamitos, CA
    62
    3
    Cajon
    Cajon Cowboys
    San Bernardino, CA
    57
  • Game 13
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    19
    King
    King Wolves
    Riverside, CA
    29
    14
    Palm Springs
    Palm Springs Indians
    Palm Springs, CA
    39
  • Game 14
    Feb. 13, 3:00 AM 
    27
    Diamond Bar
    Diamond Bar Brahmas
    Diamond Bar, CA
    53
    6
    Crean Lutheran
    Crean Lutheran Saints
    Irvine, CA
    66
  • Game 15
    Feb. 13, 2:00 AM 
    22
    Highlands
    Highlands Scots
    North Highlands, CA
    52
    11
    Oxnard
    Oxnard Yellowjackets
    Oxnard, CA
    96
  • Game 16
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    16
    La Mirada
    La Mirada Matadores
    La Mirada, CA
    46
    1
    Ribet Academy
    Ribet Academy Fighting Frogs
    Los Angeles, CA
    67
  • Game 17
    Feb. 15, 3:00 AM 
    9
    Murrieta Mesa
    Murrieta Mesa Rams
    Murrieta, CA
    66
    25
    Peninsula
    Peninsula Panthers
    Rolling Hills Estates, CA
    79
  • Game 18
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    13
    Mira Costa
    Mira Costa Mustangs
    Manhattan Beach, CA
    74
    4
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County)
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County) Tritons
    Newport Beach, CA
    81
  • Game 19
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    12
    Bonita
    Bonita Bearcats
    La Verne, CA
    63
    5
    San Marcos
    San Marcos Royals
    Santa Barbara, CA
    48
  • Game 20
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    15
    Lynwood
    Lynwood Knights
    Lynwood, CA
    70
    2
    Sonora
    Sonora Raiders
    La Habra, CA
    66
  • Game 21
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    10
    Hesperia
    Hesperia Scorpions
    Hesperia, CA
    59
    7
    Santa Barbara
    Santa Barbara Dons
    Santa Barbara, CA
    58
  • Game 22
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    14
    Palm Springs
    Palm Springs Indians
    Palm Springs, CA
    59
    30
    Los Alamitos
    Los Alamitos Griffins
    Los Alamitos, CA
    55
  • Game 23
    Feb. 15, 2:00 AM 
    11
    Oxnard
    Oxnard Yellowjackets
    Oxnard, CA
    103
    6
    Crean Lutheran
    Crean Lutheran Saints
    Irvine, CA
    79
  • Game 24
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM 
    25
    Peninsula
    Peninsula Panthers
    Rolling Hills Estates, CA
    46
    1
    Ribet Academy
    Ribet Academy Fighting Frogs
    Los Angeles, CA
    49
  • Game 25
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM 
    12
    Bonita
    Bonita Bearcats
    La Verne, CA
    62
    4
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County)
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County) Tritons
    Newport Beach, CA
    53
  • Game 26
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM 
    10
    Hesperia
    Hesperia Scorpions
    Hesperia, CA
    54
    15
    Lynwood
    Lynwood Knights
    Lynwood, CA
    49
  • Game 27
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM 
    11
    Oxnard
    Oxnard Yellowjackets
    Oxnard, CA
    61
    14
    Palm Springs
    Palm Springs Indians
    Palm Springs, CA
    54
  • Game 28
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    12
    Bonita
    Bonita Bearcats
    La Verne, CA
    64
    1
    Ribet Academy
    Ribet Academy Fighting Frogs
    Los Angeles, CA
    66
  • Game 29
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    11
    Oxnard
    Oxnard Yellowjackets
    Oxnard, CA
    66
    10
    Hesperia
    Hesperia Scorpions
    Hesperia, CA
    66
  • Game 30
    Mar. 1, 12:00 AM 
    10
    Hesperia
    Hesperia Scorpions
    Hesperia, CA
    49
    1
    Ribet Academy
    Ribet Academy Fighting Frogs
    Los Angeles, CA
    52