Tweet
Post
Sms
CIFLACS Boys Basketball Division IV Playoffs

First Round

Feb 13

Second Round

Feb 15

Quarterfinals

Feb 20

Semifinals

Feb 23

Championship

Feb 27
  • Game 1 - Feb. 13 - 3:00am UTC
    17
    CALS Early College
    CALS Early College
    Los Angeles, CA
    52
    16
    Aspire Ollin University Prep
    Aspire Ollin University Prep
    Huntington Park, CA
    66
  • Game 2 - Feb. 13 - 3:00am UTC
    20
    Collins Family
    Collins Family
    Huntington Park, CA
    45
    13
    Northridge Academy
    Northridge Academy
    Northridge, CA
    64
  • Game 3 - Feb. 13 - 12:00am UTC
    18
    Valor Academy
    Valor Academy
    Van Nuys, CA
    60
    15
    Triumph Charter
    Triumph Charter
    Sylmar, CA
    46
  • Game 4 - Feb. 13 - 3:00am UTC
    19
    Lakeview Charter
    Lakeview Charter
    Sylmar, CA
    54
    14
    Foshay
    Foshay
    Los Angeles, CA
    64
  • Game 5 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    16
    Aspire Ollin University Prep
    Aspire Ollin University Prep
    Huntington Park, CA
    61
    1
    Maywood
    Maywood
    Maywood, CA
    70
  • Game 6 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    9
    Franklin
    Franklin
    Los Angeles, CA
    78
    8
    Elizabeth
    Elizabeth
    Cudahy, CA
    61
  • Game 7 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    13
    Northridge Academy
    Northridge Academy
    Northridge, CA
    47
    4
    Robert F. Kennedy Community
    Robert F. Kennedy Community
    Los Angeles, CA
    49
  • Game 8 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    12
    Panorama
    Panorama
    Panorama City, CA
    63
    5
    West Adams
    West Adams
    Los Angeles, CA
    54
  • Game 9 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    18
    Valor Academy
    Valor Academy
    Van Nuys, CA
    52
    2
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley, CA
    60
  • Game 10 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    10
    Animo Robinson
    Animo Robinson
    Los Angeles, CA
    69
    7
    Port of Los Angeles
    Port of Los Angeles
    San Pedro, CA
    65
  • Game 11 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    14
    Foshay
    Foshay
    Los Angeles, CA
    45
    3
    Marquez
    Marquez
    Huntington Park, CA
    48
  • Game 12 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    11
    New West Charter
    New West Charter
    Los Angeles, CA
    64
    6
    Diego Rivera Learning Complex
    Diego Rivera Learning Complex
    Los Angeles, CA
    78
  • Game 13 - Feb. 20 - 3:00am UTC
    9
    Franklin
    Franklin
    Los Angeles, CA
    63
    1
    Maywood
    Maywood
    Maywood, CA
    67
  • Game 14 - Feb. 20 - 3:00am UTC
    12
    Panorama
    Panorama
    Panorama City, CA
    62
    4
    Robert F. Kennedy Community
    Robert F. Kennedy Community
    Los Angeles, CA
    67
  • Game 15 - Feb. 20 - 3:00am UTC
    10
    Animo Robinson
    Animo Robinson
    Los Angeles, CA
    86
    2
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley, CA
    97
  • Game 16 - Feb. 20 - 3:00am UTC
    6
    Diego Rivera Learning Complex
    Diego Rivera Learning Complex
    Los Angeles, CA
    43
    3
    Marquez
    Marquez
    Huntington Park, CA
    62
  • Game 17 - Feb. 23 - 3:00am UTC
    4
    Robert F. Kennedy Community
    Robert F. Kennedy Community
    Los Angeles, CA
    55
    1
    Maywood
    Maywood
    Maywood, CA
    69
  • Game 18 - Feb. 23 - 3:00am UTC
    3
    Marquez
    Marquez
    Huntington Park, CA
    53
    2
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley, CA
    59
  • Game 19 - Feb. 27 - 3:00am UTC
    2
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley, CA
    63
    1
    Maywood
    Maywood
    Maywood, CA
    65