Tweet
Post
Sms
CIFLACS Boys Basketball Division III Playoffs

First Round

Feb 13

Second Round

Feb 15

Quarterfinals

Feb 20

Semifinals

Feb 23

Championship

Feb 28
  • Game 1 - Feb. 13 - 3:00am UTC
    17
    Central City Value
    Central City Value
    Los Angeles, CA
    56
    16
    Canoga Park
    Canoga Park
    Canoga Park, CA
    63
  • Game 2 - Feb. 13 - 3:00am UTC
    20
    Animo Venice
    Animo Venice
    Los Angeles, CA
    52
    13
    Bravo
    Bravo
    Los Angeles, CA
    65
  • Game 3 - Feb. 13 - 3:00am UTC
    18
    Animo De La Hoya
    Animo De La Hoya
    Los Angeles, CA
    58
    15
    Harbor Teacher
    Harbor Teacher
    Wilmington, CA
    63
  • Game 4 - Feb. 13 - 3:00am UTC
    19
    Torres
    Torres
    Los Angeles, CA
    23
    14
    Sotomayor
    Sotomayor
    Los Angeles, CA
    56
  • Game 5 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC - Arleta High School
    16
    Canoga Park
    Canoga Park
    Canoga Park, CA
    49
    1
    Arleta
    Arleta
    Arleta, CA
    68
  • Game 6 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    9
    Huntington Park
    Huntington Park
    Huntington Park, CA
    48
    8
    Locke
    Locke
    Los Angeles, CA
    49
  • Game 7 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    13
    Bravo
    Bravo
    Los Angeles, CA
    56
    4
    Mendez
    Mendez
    Los Angeles, CA
    44
  • Game 8 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    12
    Legacy
    Legacy
    South Gate, CA
    63
    5
    Santee
    Santee
    Los Angeles, CA
    69
  • Game 9 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    15
    Harbor Teacher
    Harbor Teacher
    Wilmington, CA
    65
    2
    Jefferson
    Jefferson
    Los Angeles, CA
    69
  • Game 10 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    10
    Middle College
    Middle College
    Los Angeles, CA
    37
    7
    Jordan
    Jordan
    Los Angeles, CA
    49
  • Game 11 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    14
    Sotomayor
    Sotomayor
    Los Angeles, CA
    57
    3
    San Fernando
    San Fernando
    San Fernando, CA
    67
  • Game 12 - Feb. 15 - 3:00am UTC
    11
    Vaughn
    Vaughn
    San Fernando, CA
    52
    6
    Los Angeles
    Los Angeles
    Los Angeles, CA
    54
  • Game 13 - Feb. 20 - 3:00am UTC
    8
    Locke
    Locke
    Los Angeles, CA
    39
    1
    Arleta
    Arleta
    Arleta, CA
    90
  • Game 14 - Feb. 20 - 3:00am UTC
    5
    Santee
    Santee
    Los Angeles, CA
    58
    13
    Bravo
    Bravo
    Los Angeles, CA
    53
  • Game 15 - Feb. 20 - 3:00am UTC
    7
    Jordan
    Jordan
    Los Angeles, CA
    41
    2
    Jefferson
    Jefferson
    Los Angeles, CA
    82
  • Game 16 - Feb. 20 - 3:00am UTC
    6
    Los Angeles
    Los Angeles
    Los Angeles, CA
    55
    3
    San Fernando
    San Fernando
    San Fernando, CA
    62
  • Game 17 - Feb. 23 - 3:00am UTC - Arleta High School
    5
    Santee
    Santee
    Los Angeles, CA
    44
    1
    Arleta
    Arleta
    Arleta, CA
    72
  • Game 18 - Feb. 23 - 3:00am UTC
    3
    San Fernando
    San Fernando
    San Fernando, CA
    65
    2
    Jefferson
    Jefferson
    Los Angeles, CA
    63
  • Game 19 - Feb. 28 - 3:00am UTC
    3
    San Fernando
    San Fernando
    San Fernando, CA
    56
    1
    Arleta
    Arleta
    Arleta, CA
    55