4
Followers
Players to watch
POS-
HEIGHT6' 2"
PTS 286
YEARSophomore
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
ShermanSherman5-01.00010-3
Condon/Wheeler1-01.0001-0
Horizon ChristianHorizon Christian1-01.0001-1
ArlingtonArlington5-10.8337-2
DufurDufur5-10.8339-4
Mitchell/Spray1-10.5001-1
South Wasco CountySouth Wasco County3-40.4296-6
IoneIone2-130.1333-19
Directions