5
Followers
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
South Wasco CountySouth Wasco County11-30.78619-8
IoneIone10-40.71422-7
DufurDufur9-50.64316-12
Horizon ChristianHorizon Christian7-60.53810-12
ShermanSherman7-70.50011-14
Condon/Wheeler0-00.0001-0
ArlingtonArlington0-00.0001-1
Directions