70
Followers
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
Mater DeiMater Dei9-10.90026-7
St. John BoscoSt. John Bosco8-20.80023-8
JSerra CatholicJSerra Catholic6-40.60025-8
ServiteServite3-70.30016-10
Santa MargaritaSanta Margarita3-70.30012-14
Orange LutheranOrange Lutheran1-90.10010-15
Directions