4
Followers
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
Burlington-EdisonBurlington-Edison5-01.00011-1
LyndenLynden5-01.0008-1
Lynden ChristianLynden Christian4-10.8006-3
LakewoodLakewood3-10.7506-5
MeridianMeridian3-20.6008-2
SehomeSehome3-20.6005-5
Nooksack ValleyNooksack Valley2-20.5008-3
FerndaleFerndale2-30.4006-5
BlaineBlaine2-40.3336-5
Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley2-40.3336-6
AnacortesAnacortes1-20.3335-5
SqualicumSqualicum1-20.3335-6
BellinghamBellingham1-50.1673-8
Mt. BakerMt. Baker0-50.0002-8
Directions