Download the app
FOLLOW SBLIVE SPORTS
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR PODCASTS
IN PARTNERSHIP WITH
AR
National
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Washington, D.C.
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Set Default State
Football
B. Basketball
G. Basketball
Baseball
All Sports
Baseball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Beach Volleyball
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Boys Ice Hockey
Girls Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Softball
Boys Tennis
Girls Tennis
Boys Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Unified Basketball
Boys Volleyball
Girls Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Class 3A Playoff Bracket 2020
Varsity Football
Bracket
Bracket
Scores
Scores
Teams
Teams
More
More
Class 3A Playoff Bracket 2020
Share
Class 3A Playoff Bracket 2020
First Round
Second Round
Third Round
Semifinals
Championship
1
Final
Details
32
Harding Academy
1
1
Smackover
0
2
Final
Details
17
Jessieville
60
16
Harrisburg
53
3
Final
Details
25
Booneville
41
8
Hackett
12
4
Final
Details
24
Dollarway
0
9
Osceola
17
5
Final
Details
29
Charleston
38
4
Mayflower
8
6
Final
Details
20
Glen Rose
47
13
West Fork
14
7
Final
Details
28
Rison
22
5
Centerpoint
38
8
Final
Details
21
Piggott
24
12
Harmony Grove (Ouachita County)
28
9
Final
Details
31
Prescott
1
2
Drew Central
0
10
Final
Details
18
Melbourne
38
15
Cedarville
8
11
Final
Details
26
McGehee
42
7
Bismarck
20
12
Final
Details
23
Atkins
14
10
Lincoln
37
13
Final
Details
30
Hoxie
55
3
Lakeside
29
14
Final
Details
19
Newport
47
14
Corning
0
15
Final
Details
27
Paris
40
6
Salem
32
16
Final
Details
22
Greenland
49
11
Perryville
7
17
Final
Details
32
Harding Academy
45
17
Jessieville
14
18
Final
Details
25
Booneville
10
9
Osceola
7
19
Final
Details
29
Charleston
14
20
Glen Rose
21
20
Final
Details
5
Centerpoint
47
12
Harmony Grove (Ouachita County)
22
21
Final
Details
31
Prescott
52
18
Melbourne
16
22
Final
Details
26
McGehee
42
10
Lincoln
7
23
Final
Details
30
Hoxie
48
19
Newport
28
24
Final
Details
27
Paris
35
22
Greenland
12
25
Final
Details
32
Harding Academy
52
25
Booneville
21
26
Final
Details
20
Glen Rose
34
5
Centerpoint
21
27
Final
Details
31
Prescott
39
26
McGehee
44
28
Final
Details
30
Hoxie
65
27
Paris
35
29
Final
Details
32
Harding Academy
35
20
Glen Rose
7
30
Final
Details
26
McGehee
20
30
Hoxie
18
31
Final
Recap
32
Harding Academy
71
26
McGehee
44