2022 Arkansas Centennial Bank State Football Playoffs - 4A
2022 Arkansas Centennial Bank State Football Playoffs - 4A
Varsity Football

Playoff Teams

#TeamW-LOVRPCTHomeAway
1Harding AcademyHarding Academy0-013-01.0008-04-0
2ElkinsElkins6-013-1.9297-16-0
3WarrenWarren7-013-1.9298-05-0
4ArkadelphiaArkadelphia2-07-4.6364-23-2
5RivercrestRivercrest2-012-3.8008-24-1
6LamarLamar4-07-4.6364-13-3
7PocahontasPocahontas2-43-9.2502-41-5
8Harmony GroveHarmony Grove0-15-5.5003-22-3
9GosnellGosnell2-36-4.6002-24-2
10BauxiteBauxite1-08-4.6674-24-2
11MalvernMalvern2-17-4.6365-12-3
12Star CityStar City1-61-9.1001-40-5
13OzarkOzark0-010-3.7695-25-1
14StuttgartStuttgart1-17-4.6363-24-2
15LonokeLonoke1-43-8.2732-31-5
16GravetteGravette5-27-5.5833-34-2
17DeWittDeWitt3-110-2.8336-24-0
18AshdownAshdown0-26-6.5002-34-3
19CrossettCrossett2-25-6.4552-23-4
20MenaMena1-05-6.4554-21-4
21TrumannTrumann2-2-15-5-1.5002-33-2-1
22PottsvillePottsville2-26-4.6003-23-2
23NashvilleNashville1-28-5.6156-02-5
24McGeheeMcGehee1-06-4.6004-12-3
25Bald KnobBald Knob2-15-6.4553-32-3
26LincolnLincoln4-28-4.6672-36-1
27RiverviewRiverview0-31-9.1000-51-4
28GentryGentry3-35-6.4552-23-4
29ClintonClinton2-17-4.6365-02-4
30BlythevilleBlytheville4-0-16-4-1.5913-2-13-2