3
Followers
Latest News
  • Saturday Feb 13

  • Saturday Feb 13

  • Tuesday Feb 9

  • Sunday Feb 7

  • Friday Feb 5

Players to watch
  • In Case You Missed it
    at
    Lisa Academy North
  • at
    Quitman
    Bulldogs
  • at
    Maumelle Charter
    Falcons
Latest News
  • Saturday Feb 13

  • Saturday Feb 13

  • Tuesday Feb 9

  • Sunday Feb 7

  • Friday Feb 5

Conference Standings
W-LPCTOVR
BigelowBigelow13-3.81215-7
Lisa Academy NorthLisa Academy North12-4.75020-8
HectorHector11-5.68816-8
St. JosephSt. Joseph11-5.68816-10
Maumelle CharterMaumelle Charter11-5.68816-10
South SideSouth Side6-9.40010-19
QuitmanQuitman4-12.2505-18
Conway ChristianConway Christian3-12.2003-17
MarshallMarshall0-16.0000-20
Directions