Up Next
Bentonville West
Bentonville West Upcoming Games
Time
See Full Schedule
Bentonville
Bentonville Upcoming Games
Time
See Full Schedule
Pick 'Em Challenge
1 person has voted on this game
Bentonville
Bentonville
1 Vote
100%
Bentonville West
Bentonville West
0 Votes
0%
Watch Replay
Powered By
           
Bentonville West
vs
Bentonville
Streaming
Game Information
Bentonville
Game Start
               
Game Type
Conference
Weather
See More On
6A West
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Har-BerHar-Ber13-1-24-2
2SpringdaleSpringdale11-11.019-8
3FayettevilleFayetteville12-31.524-6
4BentonvilleBentonville6-55.514-12
5Bentonville WestBentonville West8-75.515-13
6RogersRogers4-109.014-14
7NorthsideNorthside3-109.59-20
8Rogers HeritageRogers Heritage3-1110.011-15
9SouthsideSouthside2-1412.06-21
See Conference Profile