Up Next
Mulberry
Mulberry Upcoming Games
Time
See Full Schedule
Founders Classical
Founders Classical Upcoming Games
Time
See Full Schedule
Pick 'Em Challenge
0 people have voted on this game
Founders Classical
Founders Classical
0 Votes
0%
Mulberry
Mulberry
0 Votes
0%
Game Information
Founders Classical
Game Start
               
Game Type
Conference
Location
Northwest Arkansas Classical Academy - Bentonville, AR
Weather
See More On
1A Region 1W
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1The New SchoolThe New School17-0-37-5
2Ozark CatholicOzark Catholic14-33.032-10
3County LineCounty Line13-44.027-12
4MulberryMulberry11-87.020-18
5Founders ClassicalFounders Classical6-89.59-15
6St. PaulSt. Paul5-1111.59-17
7ThadenThaden3-1313.56-23
8DecaturDecatur1-1817.01-26
See Conference Profile